soci studenti
Cognome | Gruppo professionale | NPA | Località | OR1 | Att. perfez. prof.2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abegg Jérémie | Ingegneria civile | 8180 | Bülach | |||
Achermann Martin | Architettura | 8003 | Zürich | |||
Acifi Armend | Ingegneria civile | 8181 | Höri | |||
Aebersold Jan | Ingegneria civile | 6037 | Root | |||
Aemmer Livio | Ingegneria civile | 5400 | Baden | |||
Aeschlimann Pascal | Ingegneria civile | 9506 | Lommis | |||
Akkus Yasin | Ingegneria civile | 7000 | Chur | |||
Albertini Oriana | Ingegneria civile | 8047 | Zürich | |||
Allemann Luca | Architettura | 1630 | Bulle | |||
Allemann Tim | Architettura | 4600 | Olten | |||
Althan Abdulrahman | Architettura | 6006 | Luzern | |||
Althaus Muriel | Ingegneria civile | 8037 | Zürich | |||
Alves Daniel | Architettura | 1618 | Châtel-St-Denis | |||
Amacher Nicole | Ingegneria civile | 7013 | Domat/Ems | |||
Amstutz Joël | Architettura | 8004 | Zürich | |||
Angehrn Jérôme | Architettura | |||||
Angelova Nikolina | Architettura | 8037 | Zürich | |||
Anichini Florian | Architettura | 1290 | Versoix | |||
Arno Daniele | Architettura | 1260 | Nyon | |||
Arnold Janine | Architettura | 5405 | Dättwil AG | |||
Arrivabeni Roberto | Architettura | Huningue | ||||
Aydemir Dilara | Architettura | 8957 | Spreitenbach | |||
Bächler Luca | Architettura | 6300 | Zug | |||
Bachmann Fabio | Architettura | 8047 | Zürich | |||
Baechler Noëlle | Architettura | 8142 | Uitikon Waldegg | |||
Baer Rebecca | Architettura | 6340 | Baar | |||
Bagaturiya Ivan | Architettura | 8049 | Zürich | |||
Balmer Patric | Architettura | 3204 | Rosshäusern | |||
Balmer Vera | Ingegneria civile | 8008 | Zürich | |||
Banz Mathias | Tecnica | 6005 | Luzern | |||
Bärtsch Isabelle | Architettura | 8887 | Mels | |||
Bassi Mattia | Ingegneria civile | 6963 | Pregassona | |||
Baumann Sébastian | Architettura | |||||
Baumgartner Jan | Architettura | 9464 | Rüthi (Rheintal) | |||
Belli Leandro | Architettura | 6962 | Viganello | |||
Benoit Gregory | Architettura | |||||
Benz Simon | Architettura | Feldkirch | ||||
Berchier Samuel | Architettura | 1541 | Sévaz | |||
Berger Janina | Architettura | 8802 | Kilchberg ZH | |||
Berhe Worku Solomon | Tecnica | 1219 | Châtelaine | |||
Bernard Michael | Architettura | 1026 | Echandens-Denges | |||
Bernegger Seraina | Architettura | 8044 | Zürich | |||
Berthod Anaïs | Architettura | |||||
Bertogg Corsin | Ingegneria civile | 7130 | Ilanz | |||
Berweger Richard | Tecnica | 6313 | Menzingen | |||
Bessat Rahaël | Tecnica | 1213 | Petit-Lancy | |||
Bettex Christopher | Architettura | 1066 | Epalinges | |||
Bjørn Nita | Architettura | 8006 | Zürich | |||
Blanc Benjamin | Tecnica | 1965 | Savièse | |||
Blank Alison | Architettura | 1814 | La Tour-de-Peilz |
1 Proggetti di referenza
2 Attestato di perfezionamento professionale