membres étudiants
Nom | Groupe professionnel | NPA | Lieu | OR1 | AFC2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abegg Jérémie | Génie civil | 8180 | Bülach | |||
Achermann Martin | Architecture | 8003 | Zürich | |||
Acifi Armend | Génie civil | 8181 | Höri | |||
Aebersold Jan | Génie civil | 6037 | Root | |||
Aemmer Livio | Génie civil | 5400 | Baden | |||
Aeschlimann Pascal | Génie civil | 9506 | Lommis | |||
Akkus Yasin | Génie civil | 7000 | Chur | |||
Albertini Oriana | Génie civil | 8047 | Zürich | |||
Allemann Luca | Architecture | 1630 | Bulle | |||
Allemann Tim | Architecture | 4600 | Olten | |||
Althan Abdulrahman | Architecture | 6006 | Luzern | |||
Althaus Muriel | Génie civil | 8037 | Zürich | |||
Alves Daniel | Architecture | 1618 | Châtel-St-Denis | |||
Amacher Nicole | Génie civil | 7013 | Domat/Ems | |||
Amstutz Joël | Architecture | 8004 | Zürich | |||
Angehrn Jérôme | Architecture | |||||
Angelova Nikolina | Architecture | 8037 | Zürich | |||
Anichini Florian | Architecture | 1290 | Versoix | |||
Arno Daniele | Architecture | 1260 | Nyon | |||
Arnold Janine | Architecture | 5405 | Dättwil AG | |||
Arrivabeni Roberto | Architecture | Huningue | ||||
Aydemir Dilara | Architecture | 8957 | Spreitenbach | |||
Bächler Luca | Architecture | 6300 | Zug | |||
Bachmann Fabio | Architecture | 8047 | Zürich | |||
Baechler Noëlle | Architecture | 8142 | Uitikon Waldegg | |||
Baer Rebecca | Architecture | 6340 | Baar | |||
Bagaturiya Ivan | Architecture | 8049 | Zürich | |||
Balmer Patric | Architecture | 3204 | Rosshäusern | |||
Balmer Vera | Génie civil | 8008 | Zürich | |||
Banz Mathias | Technique | 6005 | Luzern | |||
Bärtsch Isabelle | Architecture | 8887 | Mels | |||
Bassi Mattia | Génie civil | 6963 | Pregassona | |||
Baumann Sébastian | Architecture | |||||
Baumgartner Jan | Architecture | 9464 | Rüthi (Rheintal) | |||
Belli Leandro | Architecture | 6962 | Viganello | |||
Benoit Gregory | Architecture | |||||
Benz Simon | Architecture | Feldkirch | ||||
Berchier Samuel | Architecture | 1541 | Sévaz | |||
Berger Janina | Architecture | 8802 | Kilchberg ZH | |||
Berhe Worku Solomon | Technique | 1219 | Châtelaine | |||
Bernard Michael | Architecture | 1026 | Echandens-Denges | |||
Bernegger Seraina | Architecture | 8044 | Zürich | |||
Berthod Anaïs | Architecture | |||||
Bertogg Corsin | Génie civil | 7130 | Ilanz | |||
Berweger Richard | Technique | 6313 | Menzingen | |||
Bessat Rahaël | Technique | 1213 | Petit-Lancy | |||
Bettex Christopher | Architecture | 1066 | Epalinges | |||
Bjørn Nita | Architecture | 8006 | Zürich | |||
Blanc Benjamin | Technique | 1965 | Savièse | |||
Blank Alison | Architecture | 1814 | La Tour-de-Peilz |
1 Projets de référence
2 Attestation de perfectionnement