studentenmitglieder
Name | Berufsgruppe | PLZ | Ort | RO1 | WBN2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abegg Jérémie | Ingenieurbau | 8180 | Bülach | |||
Achermann Martin | Architektur | 8003 | Zürich | |||
Acifi Armend | Ingenieurbau | 8181 | Höri | |||
Aebersold Jan | Ingenieurbau | 6037 | Root | |||
Aemmer Livio | Ingenieurbau | 5400 | Baden | |||
Aeschlimann Pascal | Ingenieurbau | 9506 | Lommis | |||
Akkus Yasin | Ingenieurbau | 7000 | Chur | |||
Albertini Oriana | Ingenieurbau | 8047 | Zürich | |||
Allemann Luca | Architektur | 1630 | Bulle | |||
Allemann Tim | Architektur | 4600 | Olten | |||
Althan Abdulrahman | Architektur | 6006 | Luzern | |||
Althaus Muriel | Ingenieurbau | 8037 | Zürich | |||
Alves Daniel | Architektur | 1618 | Châtel-St-Denis | |||
Amacher Nicole | Ingenieurbau | 7013 | Domat/Ems | |||
Amstutz Joël | Architektur | 8004 | Zürich | |||
Angehrn Jérôme | Architektur | |||||
Angelova Nikolina | Architektur | 8037 | Zürich | |||
Anichini Florian | Architektur | 1290 | Versoix | |||
Arno Daniele | Architektur | 1260 | Nyon | |||
Arnold Janine | Architektur | 5405 | Dättwil AG | |||
Arrivabeni Roberto | Architektur | Huningue | ||||
Aydemir Dilara | Architektur | 8957 | Spreitenbach | |||
Bächler Luca | Architektur | 6300 | Zug | |||
Bachmann Fabio | Architektur | 8047 | Zürich | |||
Baechler Noëlle | Architektur | 8142 | Uitikon Waldegg | |||
Baer Rebecca | Architektur | 6340 | Baar | |||
Bagaturiya Ivan | Architektur | 8049 | Zürich | |||
Balmer Patric | Architektur | 3204 | Rosshäusern | |||
Balmer Vera | Ingenieurbau | 8008 | Zürich | |||
Banz Mathias | Technik | 6005 | Luzern | |||
Bärtsch Isabelle | Architektur | 8887 | Mels | |||
Bassi Mattia | Ingenieurbau | 6963 | Pregassona | |||
Baumann Sébastian | Architektur | |||||
Baumgartner Jan | Architektur | 9464 | Rüthi (Rheintal) | |||
Belli Leandro | Architektur | 6962 | Viganello | |||
Benoit Gregory | Architektur | |||||
Benz Simon | Architektur | Feldkirch | ||||
Berchier Samuel | Architektur | 1541 | Sévaz | |||
Berger Janina | Architektur | 8802 | Kilchberg ZH | |||
Berhe Worku Solomon | Technik | 1219 | Châtelaine | |||
Bernard Michael | Architektur | 1026 | Echandens-Denges | |||
Bernegger Seraina | Architektur | 8044 | Zürich | |||
Berthod Anaïs | Architektur | |||||
Bertogg Corsin | Ingenieurbau | 7130 | Ilanz | |||
Berweger Richard | Technik | 6313 | Menzingen | |||
Bessat Rahaël | Technik | 1213 | Petit-Lancy | |||
Bettex Christopher | Architektur | 1066 | Epalinges | |||
Bjørn Nita | Architektur | 8006 | Zürich | |||
Blanc Benjamin | Technik | 1965 | Savièse | |||
Blank Alison | Architektur | 1814 | La Tour-de-Peilz |
1 Referenzprojekte
2 Weiterbildungsnachweis