membres étudiants
Nom | Groupe professionnel | NPA | Lieu | OR1 | AFC2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haefeli Boris | Architecture | 1225 | Chêne-Bourg | |||
Haenseler Fabian | Génie civil | 8197 | Rafz | |||
Häller Marc | Architecture | 6285 | Hitzkirch | |||
Hammer Alex | Architecture | 6276 | Hohenrain | |||
Hangartner Lisa Tabea | Architecture | 9404 | Rorschacherberg | |||
Hänni Noa | Architecture | 3006 | Bern | |||
Hansen Nina | Architecture | 6333 | Hünenberg See | |||
Hari Dennis | Architecture | 3613 | Steffisburg | |||
Hartmann Dan | Architecture | 7307 | Jenins | |||
Hartmann Melanie | Architecture | 7402 | Bonaduz | |||
Hasler Andreas | Architecture | |||||
Hausammann Fabian | Architecture | |||||
Hauser David | Architecture | |||||
Hausmann Marie | Architecture | 8135 | Langnau am Albis | |||
Heini Andri | Architecture | 8006 | Zürich | |||
Helfenstein Mathias | Architecture | 1007 | Lausanne | |||
Henz Jules | Architecture | 8057 | Zürich | |||
Hess Tim | Génie civil | 4500 | Solothurn | |||
Hiestand Pascal | Architecture | 8952 | Schlieren | |||
Hirsiger Andri | Environnement | 8200 | Schaffhausen | |||
Hitz Maurus | Architecture | 4055 | Basel | |||
Hofbeck Elena | Architecture | 8052 | Zürich | |||
Hofmänner Lea | Architecture | Ruggell | ||||
Hounieu Eliott | Architecture | 1005 | Lausanne | |||
Hovind Kaj | Architecture | 2502 | Biel/Bienne | |||
Hsu Alice | Génie civil | 8049 | Zürich | |||
Huber Lorenz | Architecture | 4410 | Liestal | |||
Huber Loris-Simon | Génie civil | |||||
Hug Lars | Architecture | 7000 | Chur | |||
Hug Stefanie | Architecture | 6005 | Luzern | |||
Hügli Martina | Architecture | 8003 | Zürich | |||
Hungerbühler Julian | Génie civil | 7000 | Chur | |||
Hunkeler Linda | Architecture | 8458 | Dorf | |||
Huysman Maxime | Architecture | |||||
Imseng Rolf | Architecture | 8046 | Zürich | |||
Isenschmid Carmen | Architecture | 6024 | Hildisrieden | |||
Item Clau | Architecture | 6003 | Luzern | |||
Jacquet Candice | Architecture | 6850 | Mendrisio | |||
Jakob Nadine | Architecture | 8008 | Zürich | |||
Jamshidi Helia | Architecture | 6006 | Luzern | |||
Jeckelmann Simon | Architecture | 1026 | Echandens | |||
Jecklin Melina Leandra | Architecture | 3603 | Thun | |||
Jedele Hannes | Architecture | 8400 | Winterthur | |||
Jegge Luca | Génie civil | 5436 | Würenlos | |||
Jud Valentina | Génie civil | 8722 | Kaltbrunn | |||
Jungen Yves | Génie civil | 8134 | Adliswil | |||
Juseni Liridon | Génie civil | 9470 | Buchs SG 1 Zustellung | |||
Kadrija Erson | Architecture | 8200 | Schaffhausen 1 | |||
Kagny Ismael | Génie civil | 8810 | Horgen | |||
Kaiser Philip | Architecture | 8057 | Zürich |
1 Projets de référence
2 Attestation de perfectionnement