studentenmitglieder
Name | Berufsgruppe | PLZ | Ort | RO1 | WBN2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haefeli Boris | Architektur | 1225 | Chêne-Bourg | |||
Haenseler Fabian | Ingenieurbau | 8197 | Rafz | |||
Häller Marc | Architektur | 6285 | Hitzkirch | |||
Hammer Alex | Architektur | 6276 | Hohenrain | |||
Hangartner Lisa Tabea | Architektur | 9404 | Rorschacherberg | |||
Hänni Noa | Architektur | 3006 | Bern | |||
Hansen Nina | Architektur | 6333 | Hünenberg See | |||
Hari Dennis | Architektur | 3613 | Steffisburg | |||
Hartmann Dan | Architektur | 7307 | Jenins | |||
Hartmann Melanie | Architektur | 7402 | Bonaduz | |||
Hasler Andreas | Architektur | |||||
Hausammann Fabian | Architektur | |||||
Hauser David | Architektur | |||||
Hausmann Marie | Architektur | 8135 | Langnau am Albis | |||
Heini Andri | Architektur | 8006 | Zürich | |||
Helfenstein Mathias | Architektur | 1007 | Lausanne | |||
Henz Jules | Architektur | 8057 | Zürich | |||
Hess Tim | Ingenieurbau | 4500 | Solothurn | |||
Hiestand Pascal | Architektur | 8952 | Schlieren | |||
Hirsiger Andri | Umwelt | 8200 | Schaffhausen | |||
Hitz Maurus | Architektur | 4055 | Basel | |||
Hofbeck Elena | Architektur | 8052 | Zürich | |||
Hofmänner Lea | Architektur | Ruggell | ||||
Hounieu Eliott | Architektur | 1005 | Lausanne | |||
Hovind Kaj | Architektur | 2502 | Biel/Bienne | |||
Hsu Alice | Ingenieurbau | 8049 | Zürich | |||
Huber Lorenz | Architektur | 4410 | Liestal | |||
Huber Loris-Simon | Ingenieurbau | |||||
Hug Lars | Architektur | 7000 | Chur | |||
Hug Stefanie | Architektur | 6005 | Luzern | |||
Hügli Martina | Architektur | 8003 | Zürich | |||
Hungerbühler Julian | Ingenieurbau | 7000 | Chur | |||
Hunkeler Linda | Architektur | 8458 | Dorf | |||
Huysman Maxime | Architektur | |||||
Imseng Rolf | Architektur | 8046 | Zürich | |||
Isenschmid Carmen | Architektur | 6024 | Hildisrieden | |||
Item Clau | Architektur | 6003 | Luzern | |||
Jacquet Candice | Architektur | 6850 | Mendrisio | |||
Jakob Nadine | Architektur | 8008 | Zürich | |||
Jamshidi Helia | Architektur | 6006 | Luzern | |||
Jeckelmann Simon | Architektur | 1026 | Echandens | |||
Jecklin Melina Leandra | Architektur | 3603 | Thun | |||
Jedele Hannes | Architektur | 8400 | Winterthur | |||
Jegge Luca | Ingenieurbau | 5436 | Würenlos | |||
Jud Valentina | Ingenieurbau | 8722 | Kaltbrunn | |||
Jungen Yves | Ingenieurbau | 8134 | Adliswil | |||
Juseni Liridon | Ingenieurbau | 9470 | Buchs SG 1 Zustellung | |||
Kadrija Erson | Architektur | 8200 | Schaffhausen 1 | |||
Kagny Ismael | Ingenieurbau | 8810 | Horgen | |||
Kaiser Philip | Architektur | 8057 | Zürich |
1 Referenzprojekte
2 Weiterbildungsnachweis